
Lux Support has a 50.6% win rate in all ranks over 40,829 games.
Find below a detailed breakdown of Lux's builds, items, runes, matchups and more. You can filter most information by first item and main rune, by position and by elo.
0.3%
26.0%
2.8%
70.9%
EMERALD +
ALL RANKS
Win
50.6%
Games
40,829
Hide
Starting Items


50.9%
35,919
First

50.4%
32,818
Boots

51.0%
34,378
Second

51.3%
15,144
Late Game Options

52.1%
6,612

69.3%
662

52.8%
3,314
Runes



50.9%
32,369
Summoner Spells


51.8 %
14,780
Skill Order
50.7 %
33,631
Click an item to filter the rest of the stats by it

50.4%
32,818

50.6%
6,324

52.7%
864

58.8%
468

41.7%
132

50.4%
113
Show more
Click a rune to filter the rest of the stats by it

50.9%
32,369

49.7%
7,257

48.2%
610

46.5%
228

51.6%
190

45.1%
175
50.7 %
33,631
48.0 %
2,034
51.6 %
1,980


49.8 %
19,977


51.8 %
14,780


50.6 %
4,168


53.0 %
642


48.5 %
618