
Swain Support has a 49.3% win rate in all ranks over 11,162 games.
Find below a detailed breakdown of Swain's builds, items, runes, matchups and more. You can filter most information by first item and main rune, by position and by elo.
5.8%
14.3%
16.3%
63.6%
EMERALD +
ALL RANKS
Win
49.3%
Games
11,162
Hide
Starting Items


49.2%
10,120
First

49.3%
8,381
Boots

50.0%
5,288
Second

50.8%
3,033
Late Game Options

54.4%
1,251

53.9%
1,288

54.4%
498
Runes




49.9%
4,258
Summoner Spells


49.3 %
8,189
Skill Order
49.5 %
7,807
Click an item to filter the rest of the stats by it

49.3%
8,381

49.3%
2,062

49.8%
719
Click a rune to filter the rest of the stats by it

48.2%
5,693

49.9%
4,258

52.2%
1,058

55.6%
153
48.0%
5,572
54.7%
106
70.6%
17
51.8%
168
-
0
48.1%
5,123
-
0
47.8%
404
-
0
55.4%
112
53.8%
80
48.0%
5,503
66.7%
3
52.5%
101
61.2%
49
62.5%
16
50.0%
2
54.8%
135
63.6%
66
50.6%
85
0.0%
2
52.6%
411
51.6%
620
59.3%
27
52.6%
855
51.3%
119
48.8%
84
52.3%
795
56.3%
16
51.4%
247
50.0%
4
46.7%
135
50.0%
4,124
46.5%
43
49.8%
4,143
54.5%
77
56.1%
98
54.1%
98
49.6%
4,067
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
-
0
51.0%
204
48.4%
64
100.0%
2
80.0%
10
-
0
45.5%
11
-
0
60.0%
5
-
0
58.3%
12
66.7%
12
48.4%
248
33.3%
9
49.7%
181
50.8%
980
57.1%
14
33.3%
3
55.1%
138
50.7%
1,063
47.9%
71
60.0%
45
51.4%
245
52.5%
255
45.5%
11
54.4%
237
56.9%
51
75.0%
12
48.0%
223
100.0%
2
55.1%
78
50.0%
2
52.5%
120
47.4%
4,076
30.0%
10
49.9%
722
48.0%
25
47.4%
3,399
48.6%
179
47.4%
215
33.3%
36
47.3%
129
0.0%
3
50.0%
4,021
48.9%
190
50.6%
389
49.6%
4,121
55.9%
256
51.0%
259
48.7%
9,875
48.4%
161
55.1%
1,133
48.9%
10,170
54.2%
631
52.7%
368
51.1%
915
52.5%
566
48.9%
9,688
The most popular keystone rune for Swain is Electrocute with 48.2% win rate over 5,693 games but the highest win rate one is Conqueror with 49.9% win rate over 4,258 games.
Other alternative runes for Swain to pick are: