
Lulu Support has a 49.4% win rate in all ranks over 72,227 games.
Find below a detailed breakdown of Lulu's builds, items, runes, matchups and more. You can filter most information by first item and main rune, by position and by elo.
0.1%
99.9%
EMERALD +
ALL RANKS
Win
49.4%
Games
72,227
Hide
Starting Items


49.7%
71,270
First

51.4%
45,490
Boots

49.9%
66,718
Second

60.9%
3,105
Late Game Options

63.8%
6,138

60.1%
8,810

59.7%
6,444
Runes



49.9%
64,490
Summoner Spells


49.7 %
59,396
Skill Order
51.4 %
56,926
Click an item to filter the rest of the stats by it

51.4%
45,490

45.9%
12,036

45.6%
7,014

46.0%
4,349

38.7%
936

55.0%
913
Show more
Click a rune to filter the rest of the stats by it

49.9%
64,490

44.1%
7,153

40.8%
353

62.8%
231


49.7%
71,270

38.0%
1,117

44.8%
913



65.6%
61

49.9%
66,718

52.4%
3,685

62.3%
265

59.1%
237

50.6%
59,989

43.6%
7,188

45.5%
4,682

50.3%
1,728

52.2%
16,113

54.1%
13,695

52.7%
13,602

47.1%
8,584

60.9%
3,105

49.8%
1,855

49.1%
1,728

49.1%
218

91.7%
84

60.1%
8,810

59.7%
6,444

63.8%
6,138

57.9%
5,226

56.0%
3,062

58.6%
2,610

64.2%
2,245

63.8%
481

42.8%
243

71.6%
102
The most common item that Lulu builds is Ardent Censer with 51.4% win rate over 45,490 games.
Other alternative items for Lulu to build are:
The most common starting items built by Lulu are Health Potion with 49.7% win rate over 71,270 games.
The most common boots picked by Lulu are Ionian Boots of Lucidity with 49.9% win rate over 66,718 games.
The most common support item picked by Lulu is Dream Maker with 50.6% win rate over 59,989 games.
The most common second item picked by Lulu is Moonstone Renewer with 52.2% win rate over 16,113 games but the highest win rate one is Knight's Vow with 60.9% win rate over 3,105 games.
For later in the game, some of the most popular items to build are: